2019/20

temporada

Jornada 01
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
19-10-2019 19:00 Navatejera Spartan Ferecor 1 5 Casa Asturias

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

19-10-2019 20:00 Navatejera La Roma 5 8 Matallana

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

19-10-2019 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity 2 2 Racing

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

19-10-2019 21:00 Navatejera Vilken - MaÑanes 6 3 Domotec

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

20-10-2019 12:00 Navatejera Onzonilla 2 10 CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino

José Antonio Caballero García

Jornada 02
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
26-10-2019 18:00 Matallana Matallana 7 1 Onzonilla

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

26-10-2019 19:00 Pabellón Camino De Santiago Domotec 4 2 La Roma

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

26-10-2019 19:00 Navatejera Casa Asturias 1 9 Vilken - MaÑanes

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

26-10-2019 20:00 Navatejera CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino 3 1 Manchester Fity

José Antonio Caballero García

26-10-2019 21:00 Navatejera Racing 9 1 Estisu

José Antonio Caballero García

Jornada 03
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
09-11-2019 20:15 Matallana Matallana 1 1 Domotec

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

10-11-2019 09:30 Universidad De León Spartan Ferecor 0 4 Racing

José Antonio Caballero García

10-11-2019 10:30 Universidad De León La Roma 1 0 Casa Asturias

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

10-11-2019 11:30 Universidad De León Onzonilla 0 7 Manchester Fity

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

10-11-2019 12:30 Universidad De León Estisu 0 3 CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

Jornada 04
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
16-11-2019 16:00 Navatejera Racing 1 3 Vilken - MaÑanes

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

16-11-2019 17:00 Navatejera Onzonilla 1 5 Domotec

José Antonio Caballero García

16-11-2019 18:00 Navatejera Casa Asturias 1 3 Matallana

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

16-11-2019 19:00 Navatejera CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino 5 0 Spartan Ferecor

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

16-11-2019 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity 7 1 Estisu

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

Jornada 05
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
23-11-2019 19:00 Navatejera Spartan Ferecor 0 3 Manchester Fity

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

23-11-2019 19:15 Pabellón Camino De Santiago Domotec 5 2 Casa Asturias

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

23-11-2019 20:00 Navatejera La Roma 2 3 Racing

José Antonio Caballero García

23-11-2019 21:00 Navatejera Vilken - MaÑanes 2 3 CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

24-11-2019 13:00 Navatejera Estisu 6 2 Onzonilla

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

Jornada 06
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
30-11-2019 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity 1 5 Vilken - MaÑanes

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

01-12-2019 09:30 Universidad De León Racing 1 3 Matallana

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

01-12-2019 10:30 Universidad De León CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino 3 1 La Roma

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

01-12-2019 11:30 Universidad De León Onzonilla 2 4 Casa Asturias

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

01-12-2019 12:30 Universidad De León Estisu 3 1 Spartan Ferecor

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

Jornada 07
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
14-12-2019 18:00 Matallana Matallana 2 6 CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

14-12-2019 19:15 Pab. Camino De Santiago Domotec 3 1 Racing

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

15-12-2019 10:30 Universidad La Roma 5 0 Manchester Fity

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

15-12-2019 11:30 Universidad Spartan Ferecor 2 4 Onzonilla

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

15-12-2019 12:30 Universidad Vilken - MaÑanes 8 1 Estisu

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

Jornada 08
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-12-2019 16:00 Navatejera Spartan Ferecor 0 9 Vilken - MaÑanes

José Antonio Caballero García

21-12-2019 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity 2 3 Matallana

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

21-12-2019 21:00 Navatejera Racing 8 2 Casa Asturias

José Antonio Caballero García

22-12-2019 12:00 Navatejera CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino 1 5 Domotec

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

22-12-2019 13:00 Navatejera Estisu 4 6 La Roma

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

Jornada 09
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
11-01-2020 18:00 Matallana Matallana 5 1 Estisu

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

11-01-2020 20:00 Navatejera La Roma 9 0 Spartan Ferecor

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

11-01-2020 21:00 Navatejera Vilken - MaÑanes 7 2 Onzonilla

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

12-01-2020 12:00 Navatejera Domotec 4 2 Manchester Fity

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

12-01-2020 13:00 Navatejera Casa Asturias 2 2 CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

Jornada 10
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
18-01-2020 20:00 Navatejera Spartan Ferecor 1 5 Matallana

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

18-01-2020 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity 4 5 Casa Asturias

José Antonio Caballero García

18-01-2020 21:00 Navatejera Vilken - MaÑanes 4 0 La Roma

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

19-01-2020 12:00 Navatejera Onzonilla 0 10 Racing

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

19-01-2020 13:00 Navatejera Estisu 1 7 Domotec

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

Jornada 11
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
25-01-2020 18:00 Matallana Matallana 0 5 Vilken - MaÑanes

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

25-01-2020 20:00 Navatejera La Roma 1 2 Onzonilla

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

25-01-2020 21:00 Navatejera Racing 3 5 CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

26-01-2020 12:00 Navatejera Domotec 4 0 Spartan Ferecor

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

26-01-2020 13:00 Navatejera Casa Asturias 2 3 Estisu

José Antonio Caballero García

Jornada 12
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
01-02-2020 18:00 Matallana Matallana 5 1 La Roma

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

01-02-2020 21:00 Navatejera Racing 3 1 Manchester Fity

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

02-02-2020 11:00 Navatejera CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino 7 2 Onzonilla

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

02-02-2020 12:00 Navatejera Domotec 2 5 Vilken - MaÑanes

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

02-02-2020 13:00 Navatejera Casa Asturias 2 1 Spartan Ferecor

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

Jornada 13
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
08-02-2020 20:00 Navatejera La Roma 0 6 Domotec

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

08-02-2020 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity 6 4 CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

08-02-2020 21:00 Navatejera Vilken - MaÑanes 3 0 Casa Asturias

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

09-02-2020 12:00 Navatejera Onzonilla 0 8 Matallana

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

09-02-2020 13:00 Navatejera Estisu 0 4 Racing

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

Jornada 14
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
15-02-2020 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity 5 0 Onzonilla

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

15-02-2020 21:00 Navatejera Racing 6 2 Spartan Ferecor

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

16-02-2020 11:00 Navatejera CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino 2 1 Estisu

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

16-02-2020 12:00 Navatejera Domotec 6 4 Matallana

José Antonio Caballero García

16-02-2020 13:00 Navatejera Casa Asturias 2 0 La Roma

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

Jornada 15
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
22-02-2020 18:00 Matallana Matallana 1 1 Casa Asturias

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

22-02-2020 20:00 Navatejera Spartan Ferecor 5 9 CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

22-02-2020 21:00 Navatejera Vilken - MaÑanes 6 1 Racing

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

23-02-2020 12:00 Navatejera Domotec 6 1 Onzonilla

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

23-02-2020 13:00 Navatejera Estisu 5 2 Manchester Fity

José Antonio Caballero García

Jornada 16
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
29-02-2020 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity 5 3 Spartan Ferecor

José Antonio Caballero García

29-02-2020 21:00 Navatejera Racing 5 1 La Roma

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

01-03-2020 11:00 Navatejera CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino 1 2 Vilken - MaÑanes

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

José Ángel Ruíz Ajenjo

01-03-2020 12:00 Navatejera Onzonilla 0 6 Estisu

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

01-03-2020 13:00 Navatejera Casa Asturias 2 8 Domotec

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

Jornada 17
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
07-03-2020 18:00 Matallana Matallana 4 5 Racing

Daniel Alonso Mosteiro

08-03-2020 10:00 Navatejera Spartan Ferecor 0 5 Estisu

Pablo Salinas Hontiyuelo

08-03-2020 11:00 Navatejera La Roma 0 0 CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino

José Antonio Caballero García

08-03-2020 12:00 Navatejera Vilken - MaÑanes 4 3 Manchester Fity

Jerónimo Alonso Rodríguez

08-03-2020 13:00 Navatejera Casa Asturias 5 2 Onzonilla

José Antonio Caballero García

Jornada 18
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
14-03-2020 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity SUSPENDIDO La Roma
14-03-2020 21:00 Navatejera Racing SUSPENDIDO Domotec
15-03-2020 11:00 Navatejera CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino SUSPENDIDO Matallana
15-03-2020 12:00 Navatejera Onzonilla SUSPENDIDO Spartan Ferecor
15-03-2020 13:00 Navatejera Estisu SUSPENDIDO Vilken - MaÑanes
Jornada 19
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
21-03-2020 18:00 Matallana Matallana SUSPENDIDO Manchester Fity
21-03-2020 20:00 Navatejera La Roma SUSPENDIDO Estisu
21-03-2020 21:00 Navatejera Vilken - MaÑanes SUSPENDIDO Spartan Ferecor
22-03-2020 12:00 Navatejera Domotec SUSPENDIDO CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino
22-03-2020 13:00 Navatejera Casa Asturias SUSPENDIDO Racing
Jornada 20
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
28-03-2020 19:00 Navatejera Spartan Ferecor SUSPENDIDO La Roma
28-03-2020 20:30 Matallana Manchester Fity SUSPENDIDO Domotec
29-03-2020 11:00 Navatejera CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino SUSPENDIDO Casa Asturias
29-03-2020 12:00 Navatejera Onzonilla SUSPENDIDO Vilken - MaÑanes
29-03-2020 13:00 Navatejera Estisu SUSPENDIDO Matallana
Jornada 21
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
04-04-2020 18:00 Matallana Matallana SUSPENDIDO Spartan Ferecor
05-04-2020 09:30 Universidad De León La Roma SUSPENDIDO Vilken - MaÑanes
05-04-2020 10:30 Universidad De León Racing SUSPENDIDO Onzonilla
05-04-2020 11:30 Universidad De León Domotec SUSPENDIDO Estisu
05-04-2020 12:30 Universidad De León Casa Asturias SUSPENDIDO Manchester Fity
Jornada 22
Dia Hora Campo Local Visitante Arbitro
18-04-2020 20:00 Navatejera Spartan Ferecor SUSPENDIDO Domotec
18-04-2020 21:00 Navatejera Vilken - MaÑanes SUSPENDIDO Matallana
19-04-2020 11:00 Navatejera CafeterÍa Piscinas Virgen Del Camino SUSPENDIDO Racing
19-04-2020 12:00 Navatejera Onzonilla SUSPENDIDO La Roma
19-04-2020 13:00 Navatejera Estisu SUSPENDIDO Casa Asturias